GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Sculpture 11488425
*
nr 1148 8425
SCULPTURE
majolika, 'Ivory', höjd: 35 cm, nagg.
majolika, 'Ivory', höjd: 35 cm
Condition: nagg
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday December 4 2017
at 20:12:37
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/12 19:16:06
1
Vinnande bud
- Läs mer...
Majolika
Från italienskans maiolica, efter Mallorca. Namnet används i Sverige sedan 1800-talet om mångfärgat dekorerat prydnadskeramik.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: keramik lockurna majolika
-
6131 HANGING LAMPS
one pair, Rörstrand, Sweden, Alf Wallander (1862-1..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:11
-
6236 SMALL PLATES
12 pieces, Paragon, England, "Tree of Kashmir",
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:59
-
6041 BIRDS
+ bowl, Höganäs. Height: 4-6 cm,
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:05
-
6042 DISH
3 pcs, Gabriel, fishes, glazed stoneware clay. Len..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:19
-
6053 DISH
4 pcs, China, Blåvitt kompaniporslin, Diameter: 8-..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:49
-
6033 Kräftfat
Carl Tielsch-Altwasser, porcelain. Diameter: 35 cm,
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:34
*
SCULPTURE
Condition: nagg
nr 1148 8425
SCULPTURE
majolika, 'Ivory', höjd: 35 cm, nagg.
majolika, 'Ivory', höjd: 35 cm
Condition: nagg
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday December 4 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
4/12 19:16:06 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Läs mer...
Majolika
Från italienskans maiolica, efter Mallorca. Namnet används i Sverige sedan 1800-talet om mångfärgat dekorerat prydnadskeramik.
Från italienskans maiolica, efter Mallorca. Namnet används i Sverige sedan 1800-talet om mångfärgat dekorerat prydnadskeramik.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: keramik lockurna majolika
-
6131 HANGING LAMPS
one pair, Rörstrand, Sweden, Alf Wallander (1862-1..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:11 -
6236 SMALL PLATES
12 pieces, Paragon, England, "Tree of Kashmir",
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:59 -
6041 BIRDS
+ bowl, Höganäs. Height: 4-6 cm,
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:05
-
6042 DISH
3 pcs, Gabriel, fishes, glazed stoneware clay. Len..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:19 -
6053 DISH
4 pcs, China, Blåvitt kompaniporslin, Diameter: 8-..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:49 -
6033 Kräftfat
Carl Tielsch-Altwasser, porcelain. Diameter: 35 cm,
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:34